Program Awards

2018 David Davies Carine 4 million
Anne Edmondston Stadium 3 million
Bob Tarr Perth City 3 million
Tomasz Dobranski Claremont 1 million
Jeannette Casotti Swan Hills/Guildford Kalamunda 1 million
2017 Brian Hall Bunbury 5 million
Rosemary Green Mandurah 3 million
Ashley Chaplyn Cockburn 2 million
Roger Cunnington Albany 1 million
Patricia Burton Claremont 1 million
2016 Pamela Walter Stadium 7 million
Marlene Anderson Cockburn 7 million
Sandra Mutch Swan Hills 7 million
Anne Edmonson Stadium 2 million
2015 'Tricia Summerfield Stadium 5 million
Theresa Elliott Claremont 3 million
Richard Fox Claremont 3 million
Adam Parker Cockburn 2 million
David Davies Carine 2 million
Rowena Burch Armadale 1 million
2014 Rosemary Green Mandurah 2 million
David Laws Carine 2 million
Ashley Chaplyn Cockburn 1 million
2013 Tony Stanton Albany 7 million
Graham Senders Claremont 5 million
Margaret Moylett Bunbury 3 million
Thelma Sharp Bunbury 3 million
Bevan Goodreid Cockburn 3 million
Nick Wyatt Cockburn 3 million
Theresa Elliott Stadium Snappers 2 million
Andrea Morton Stadium Snappers 1 million
Audrey Bullough Stadium Snappers 1 million
David Davies Carine 1 million
2012 Merilyn Burbidge Stadium Snappers 3 million
Stephen Martin Cockburn 1 million
Sue Colver Stadium Snappers 1 million
Marlene Anderson Cockburn 1 million
Rosemary Green Mandurah 1 million
Anne Edmondson Stadium Snappers 1 million
Adam Parker Cockburn 1 million
2011 Pamela Walter Stadium Snappers 5 million
'Tricia Summerfield Stadium Snappers 3 million
Hilary Arber Belmont 2 million
Robert Shand Stadium Snappers 1 million
Cas Brown Stadium Snappers 1 million
Theresa Elliott Stadium Snappers 1 million
Elizabeth Edmondson Stadium Snappers 1 million
June Maher Stadium Snappers 1 million
2010 Sandra Mutch Swan Hills 5 million
Gail Parsons Stadium Snappers 5 million
Brian Hall Bunbury 3 million
Marie Harris Bunbury 1 million
2009 Jeannette Rein Mandurah 5 million
Perc Edwards Claremont 5 million
Graham Senders Bold Park 3 million
Nick Wyatt Cockburn 2 million
David Laws Carine 1 million
Johnny MacDonald Osborne Park 1 million
Nick Wyatt Cockburn 1 million
Marie Harris Bunbury 1 million
2008 Pamela Badani Armadale 3 million
Glen Boorn Inglewood 2 million
Merilyn Burbidge Stadium Snappers 2 million
Graham Senders Bold Park 2 million
'Tricia Summerfield Stadium Snappers 2 million
Margaet Moylett Bunbury 2 million
Edwin Kordt Bunbury 1 million
2007 Steve Raynes Perth City 5 million
Tony Stanton Albany 5 million
Brian Hall Bunbury 2 million
Thelma Sharp Bunbury 2 million
Margaret Somes Stadium Snappers 1 million
2006 Gail Parson Stadium Snappers 3 million
Beatie Norris Stadium Snappers 2 million
Robert Birch Belmont 1 million
2005 Merilyn Burbidge Stadium Snappers 1 million
Penny Green Osborne Park 1 million
Michael Scott Westcoast 1 million
Hilary Arber Belmont 1 million
Peter Jells Fremantle 1 million
2004 Pamela Walter Stadium Snappers 3 million
Steve Raynes Perth City 1 million
Pam Walker Mandurah 1 million
2003 Tiffany Fraser-Gillard Carine 1 million
2002 Sandra Smith Bunbury 2 million
Kathy Moir Albany 1 million
Helen Kitching Albnay 1 million
2001 Perc Edwards Claremont 3 million
Tony Stanton Albany 3 million
Justin Cooke Busselton 1 million
Brian Hall Bunbury 1 million
Margaret Moylett Bunbury 1 million
Thelma Sharp Bunbury 1 million
2000 Jill Constantine Inglewood 1 million
John Lockley Osborne Park 1 million
John MacDonald Osborne Park 1 million
Barbara Morris Gosnells 1 million
'Tricia Summerfield Stadium Snappers 1 million
1999 Mary Horton Albany 1 million
Pat Lockley Osborne Park 1 million
1998 Barbara Pellick Bunbury 10 million
Jeannette Rein Mandurah 1 million
Les Stewart Westcoast 1 million
1997 John MacDonald Osborne Park 1 million
Sandra Smith Bunbury 1 million
Julian Keys Stadium Snappers 1 million
Marg Feldman Albany 1 million
Bob Feldman Albany 1 million
1996 Barbara Pellick Mandurah 3 million
Glen Boorn Inglewood 1 million
Lorna Clark 1 million
Muriel Davies 1 million
Perc Edwards Claremont 1 million
Richard Hartley 1 million
Murray Johnston 1 million
Carol Lange 1 million
Frank Marshall 1 million
Jenny Williams 1 million
Rita Kempers 1 million
Glen Cardwell 1 million
Tony Stanton Albany 1 million
Anne Williams 1 million
Susette Pow 1 million
1995 Barbara Pellick Mandurah 3 million
Glen Boorn Inglewood 1 million
Lorna Clark 1 million
Muriel Davies 1 million
Perc Edwards Claremont 1 million
Richard Hartley 1 million
Murray Johnston 1 million
Carol Lange 1 million
Frank Marshall 1 million
Jenny Williams 1 million
Rita Kempers 1 million
1994 Barbara Pellick Bunbury 1 million (1st in WA)
Carol Lange Fremantle 1 million
Murial Davies Inglewood 1 million
Frank Marshall Perth City 1 million
Murray Johnson Bunbury 1 million
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989 Toni Morris Inglewood 1 million
1988  Gwen Schofield Belmont 1 million
1987
1986
1985 Bob Schofield Belmont 1 million
Mad Max Somerset 1 million
1984 Mad Max Somerset 1 million
1983 Ruth Law Davis Melville 1 million
Fred Johnson Melville 1 million
1982 Dick Hartley Melville 1 million
2018 Claremont
2017 Claremont
2016 Somerset
2015 Somerset
2014 Somerset
2013 Somerset
2012 Somerset
2018 Albany
2017 Bunbury
2016 Albany
2015 Albany
2014 Albany
2013 Albany
2012 Albany
2018 Peter Coyle Somerset
Theresa Elliott Claremont
Joy Humphries Albany
Richard Johnson Claremont
Victor Paul Claremont
2017 Theresa Elliott Claremont
Victor Paul Claremont
2016
2015 Jeremy Allen Somerset
Theresa Elliott Claremont
Joy Humphreys Albany
Alan Prodger Somerset
Rebecca Yip Melville
Rowena Burch Melville
Rhonda Maloney Melville
Victor Paul Claremont
Jeannette Rein Mandurah
2014 Eleanor Parsons Stadium
Jeannette Rein Mandurah
Alan Prodger Somerset
Jeremy Allen Somerset
Rowena Burch Melville
Theresa Elliott Claremont
Rhonda Maloney Melville
Victor Paul Bold Park
Rebecca Yip Melville
Julie O'Connor Melville
2013 Jeannette Rein Mandurah
Stephen Twartz Somerset
Alan Prodger Somerset
Eleanor Parsons Stadium Snappers
2012 Eleanor Parson Stadium Snappers
Jeannette Rein Mandurah
Rhonda Maloney Melville
'Tricia Summerfield Stadium Snappers
2011 Stadium Snappers
2010 Stadium Snappers
2009 Somerset
2008 Somerset
2007 Somerset
2006 Somerset
2005 Somerset
2004 Somerset
2003 Somerset
2002 Somerset
2001 Somerset
2000 Somerset
1999 Somerset
1998 Somerset
1997 Claremont
1996 Claremont
1995 Claremont
1994 Claremont
1993 Claremont
1992 Claremont
1991 Claremont
1990 Claremont
1989 Claremont
1988 Claremont
1987 Claremont
1986 Claremont
1985 Claremont
1984 Claremont
1983 Claremont
1982 Claremont
1981 Claremont
1980 Carine
2011 Mandurah
2010 Mandurah
2009 Albany
2008 Albany
2007 Albany
2006 Albany
2005 Albany
2004 Albany
2003 Bunbury
2002 Bunbury
2001 Bunbury
2000 Bunbury
1999 Bunbury
1998 Geradlton
1997 Bunbury
1996 Bunbury
1995 Esperance
1994 Esperance
 
2011 Eleanor Parson Stadium Snappers
Victor Paul Bold Park
Jeannette Rein Mandurah
Graham Senders Claremont
Suzanne Shilling Stadium Snappers
Peter Coyle Somerset
2010 Eleanor Parson Stadium Snappers
Jeannette Rein Mandurah
Robyn Wilson Stadium Snappers
Maureen Hanna (224) Albany
Gail Parsons Stadium Snappers
'Tricia Summerfield Stadium Snappers
Peter Coyle (367) Somerset
2009 Jeannette Rein Mandurah
Victor Paul Bold Park
2008 Jeannette Rein Mandurah
Jeremy Allen Somerset
Peter Coyle Somerset
Victor Paul Bold Park
2007 Sandra Mutch Swan Hills
Jeannette Rein Mandurah
Pamela Walter Stadium Snappers
Jeremy Allen Somerset
Bruce Wilson Albany
2006 Lesley Hart Maida Vale
Sandra Mutch Swan Hills
Rhonda Maloney Melville
Eleanor Parson Stadium Snappers
Bruce Wilson Albany
Jeannette Rein Mandurah
Julie O'Connor Melville
Claire Teague Maida Vale
Pamela Walter Stadium Snappers
Jeremy Allen Somerset
2005 Lesley Hart Maida Vale
Sandra Mutch Swan Hills
Jennifer Williams Claremont
Jeannette Rein Mandurah
2004 Lesley Hart (Ansell) Maida Vale
Liz Beal Claremont
Eleanor Parsons Stadium Snappers
Jeannette Rein Mandurah
Sandra Mutch (Smith) Maida Vale
Pamela Walters Stadium Snappers
Jeremy Allen Somerset
Jenny Williams Claremont
Victor Paul Bold Park
Gita Neumann Bunbury
2003
2002 Jeremy Allen Somerset
Lesley Ansell Maida Vale
Sally Bell Claremont
Tiffany Fraser-Gillard Carine
Bruce Hyde Claremont
Kate Lovatt Claremont
Rhonda Maloney Melville
Gail Parsons Stadium Snappers
Pamela Walters Stadium Snappers
Jenny Williams Claremont
Robyn Wilson Stadium Snappers
2001 Jeremy Allen Somerset
Lesley Ansell Maida Vale
Sally Bell Claremont
Kathleen Burr Somerset
Brenda Burton Maida Vale
Alan Friday Maida Vale
Bruce Hyde Claremont
Kate Lovatt Claremont
Peter Maloney Melville
Rhonda Maloney Melville
Gladys McGough Maida Vale
Antony Mee Westcoast
Brett Montgomery Claremont
Maria Pasquini Somerset
Victor Paul Claremont
Marilyn Potter Maida Vale
Sandra Smith Bunbury
Elaine Tickner Somerset
Stephen Twartz Somerset
Pamela Walter Stadium Snappers
Robyn Wilson Stadium Snappers
Jenny Williams Claremont
2000 Jeremy Allen Somerset
Lesley Ansell Maida Vale
David Cummins Claremont
Jan Dunstan Melville
Nina Dyke Melville
Rhonda Maloney Melville
Antony Mee Claremont
Michael Millard Somerset
Bett Montgomery Claremont
Eleanor Parsons Stadium Snappers
Gail Parsons Stadium Snappers
Victor Paul Claremont
Sandra Smith Bunbury
Stephen Twartz Somerset
Jenny Williams Claremont
1999 Jeremy Allen Somerset
Lesley Ansell Maida Vale
Patricia Dalle Nogare Maida Vale
David Cummins Claremont
Jan Dunstan Melville
Bruce Hyde Claremont
Lynne Malone Carine
Rhonda Maloney Melville
Antony Mee Claremont
Michael Millard Somerset
Julie O'Loughlin Somerset
Victor Paul Claremont
Sandra Smith Bunbury
Stephen Twartz Somerset
Corrine Watson Bayswater
Jenny Williams Claremont
1998 David Cummins Claremont
Patricia Dalle Nogare Maida Vale
Jan Dunstan Melville
Robert Gillard Melville
Frank Haverkort Claremont
Pat McKie Maida Vale
Rhonda Maloney Melville
Louise Millard Somerset
Mike Millard Somerset
Bett Montgomery Claremont
Julie O'Loughlin Somerset
Victor Paul Claremont
Sandra Smith Bunbury
Stephen Twartz Somerset
Jenny Williams Claremont
1997 David Cummins Claremont
Lynn Cummins Claremont
Jan Dunstan Melville
Frank Haverkort Claremont
Rhonda Maloney Melville
Pat McKie Maida Vale
Bett Montgomery Claremont
Sandra Smith Bunbury
Stephen Twartz Somerset
Jenny Williams Claremont
1996 Bev Byers Carine
Lee Caldwell Maida Vale
Janet Dunstan Melville
Pat McKie Maida Vale
Rhonda Maloney Melville
Betty Montgomery Claremont
Jenny Williams Claremont
Russell Fowler Maida Vale
Bruce Hyde Claremont
Victor Paul Carine
1995 Lyn Cummins Claremont
Jan Dunstan Melville
Martine Hennig Somerset
Alison Hollingworth Claremont
Pat McKie Maida Vale
Rhonda Maloney Melville
Julie O'Loughlin Somerset
Jenny Williams Claremont
David Cummins Claremont
Russel Fowler Maida Vale
Bruce Hyde Claremont
Victor Paul Carine
Terry Scorer Melville
1994 Bev Byers Carine
Lynn Cummins Claremont
Jan Dunstan Melville
Alison Hollingworth Claremont
Rhonda Maloney Melville
Pat McKie Maida Vale
David Cummins Claremont
Russel Fowler Maida Vale
Bruce Hyde Claremont
Victor Paul Carine
1993 Pat McKie Maida Vale
Jenny Williams Claremont
Betty Montgomery Claremont
Carol Boerth(Lange) Melville
Martine Hennig Melville
Rhonda Maloney Melville
Bruce Hyde Claremont
Vic Paul Carine
1992 Pat McKie Maida Vale
Jenny Williams Claremont
Betty montgomery Claremont
Alison Hollingworth Claremont
Carol Frazer Melville
Martine Hennig Melville
1991 Pat McKie Maida Vale
Jenny Williams Claremont
Betty Montgomery Claremont
Alison Hollingworth Claremont
Martine Hennig Melville
Rhonda Maloney Melville
David Cummins Claremont
Colin Jacob Claremont
David Holt Claremont
1990 Pat McKie Maida Vale
Alison Hollingworth Claremont
Mike Bennett Inglewood
David Cummins Claremont
1989 Sandy Tully Claremont
Alison Hollingworth Claremont
Zoe Boyer Claremont
Mike Bennett Inglewood
1988 Doug Jeffery Claremont
Lorraine Sharp Esperance
Alison Hollingworth Claremont
Trudi Summers Melville
Martine Hennig Melville
Rhonda Maloney Melville
1987 David Cummins Claremont
Martine Hennig Melville
Alison Hollingworth Claremont
Colin Jacob Claremont
Doug Jeffrey Claremont
1986 Doug Jeffrey Claremont
Colin Jacob Claremont
Zoe Boyer Claremont
Alison Hollingworth Claremont
Lorraine Sharp Esperance
1985 David Cummins Claremont
Doug Jeffrey Claremont
Mike Bennett Inglewood
Zoe Boyer Claremont
1984 David Cummins Claremont
2018 Claremont 9750 Leeming 554
Somerset 8505 Beatty Park 294
Whitford 5787 Swan Hills 279
Stadium 4555 Riverton 179
Melville 4116 Superfins 83
Albany 3055 Rockingham 60
Armadale 3037 Leisurepark 50
Bunbury 3029 Bold Park 48
Maida Vale 2538 Sandgropers 46
Mandurah 2001 Carine 30
Inglewood 1972 Kwinana 30
Belmont 1873 Westcoast 30
Cockburn 1773 Busselton 10
Perth City 673 Guildford/Kalamunda 5
Geraldton 616
2017 Claremont 9458 Geraldton 1083
Somerset 6851 Perth City 860
Armadale 5047 Leeming 312
Melville 4996 Swan Hills 304
Whitford 4636 Superfins 225
Bunbury 4344 Beatty Park 195
Stadium 3933 Riverton 190
Albany 3003 Leisurepark 81
Cockburn 2268 Thornlie 61
Mandurah 2122 Westcoast 35
Inglewood 1838 Kwinana 15
Belmont 1723 Fremantle 10
Maida Vale 1366 Rockingham 5
2016 Somerset 9745 Inglewood 1285
Melville 8188 Geraldton 1068
Claremont 7127 Perth City 875
Stadium 5070 Leeming 333
Whitford 3737 Riverton 233
Albany 3548 Superfins 182
Armadale 3334 Beatty Park 106
Bunbury 2768 Swan Hills 58
Maida Vale 2100 Thornlie 40
Mandurah 1930 Fremantle 20
Cockburn 1510 Murray 14
Belmont 1405 Bay View 5
2015 Somerset 10365 Beatty Park 356
Melville 8382 Superfins 305
Stadium 7627 Perth City 300
Claremont 6760 Riverton 287
Whitford 6229 Leeming 275
Albany 3999 Busselton 110
Armadale 3713 Carine 70
Belmont 3425 Swan Hills 63
Inglewood 3053 Murray 56
Geradlton 2725 Rockingham 40
Mandurah 2210 Kingsway 40
Maida Vale 1591 Westcoast 15
Cockburn 1431 Leisurepark 11
Bunbury 1355
2014 Somerset 10516 Swan Hills 334
Melville 10514 Leeming 312
Stadium 7528 Riverton 230
Albany 5017 Superfins 149
Whitford 4818 Rockingham 120
Claremont 3940 Beatty Park 112
Inglewood 3401 Carine 95
Belmont 3213 Westcoast 75
Armadale 2845 Leisurepark 62
Mandurah 2675 Fremantle 40
Maida Vale 1469 Kwinana 35
Bold Park 1005 Thornlie 22
Cockburn 956 Narrogin 16
Bunbury 549
2013 Somerset 13396 Claremont 1112
Stadium 8316 Leeming 605
Melville 8136 Riverton 260
Whitford 4444 Carine 234
Inglewood 4302 Swan Hills 140
Albany 3903 Westcoast 135
Mandurah 3545 Superfins 130
Geraldton 2837 Leisurepark 81
Armadale 2820 Narrogin 53
Belmont 1472 Beatty Park 50
Cockburn 1433 Thornlie 41
Maida Vale 1251 Bold Park 20
Bunbury 1167 Perth City 15
2012 Somerset 12643 Bunbury 991
Stadium 12282 Claremont 972
Melville 9346 Leeming 586
Inglewood 4781 Carine 375
Albany 4463 Riverton 258
Mandurah 4143 Superfins 192
Maida Vale 3082 Swan Hills 175
Armadale 2581 Bold Park 75
Whitford 2341 Leisurepark 50
Belmont 2284 Rockingham 25
Cockburn 1786 Kwinana 15
Geradlton 998 Beatty Park 5
2011 Stadium Snappers 4552 Armadale 730
Somerset 4499 Claremont 718
Melville 2649 Maida Vale 704
Inglewood 2302 Cockburn 548
Mandurah 1649 Bunbury 464
Albany 1315 Bold Park 390
Whitford 1146 Leeming 136
Belmont 1008
2010 Stadium Snappers 5769 Cockburn 725
Somerset 4894 Claremont 657
Inglewood 2775 Bunbury 529
Melville 2022 Geradlton 500
Mandurah 1827 Bold Park 455
Albany 1422 Armadale 450
Maida Vale 1272 Leeming 102
Whitford 1127 Fremantle 15
Belmont 960
2009 Somerset 4467 Whitford 706
Stadium Snappers 3986 Bold Park 589
Inglewood 2427 Cockburn 570
Albany 2213 Armadale 532
Melville 1879 Bunbury 491
Mandurah 1214 Claremont 320
Maida Vale 844 Leeming 86
2008 Somerset 4173 Whitford 1129
Stadium Snappers 2736 Armadale 1071
Inglewood 2174 Claremont 752
Melville 1780 Bunbury 493
Albany 1704 Bold Park 390
Mandurah 1667 Leeming 74
Belmont 1242 Gosnells 24
Maida Vale 1160
2007 Somerset 4953 Geradlton 643
Stadium Snappers 3169 Swan Hills 625
Albany 3020 Armadale 489
Inglewood 2796 Bunbury 462
Melville 2607 Cockburn 361
Maida Vale 1956 Leeming 110
Mandurah 1948 Gosnells 97
Belmont 1231 Bold Park 80
Whitford 730 Carine 38
Claremont 681
2006 Somerset 4328 Armdale 796
Albany 3779 Belmont 770
Maida Vale 3113 Claremont 759
Inglewood 2859 Geradlton 735
Stadium Snappers 2800 Swan Hills 400
Melville 2555 Osborne Park 257
Mandurah 1784 Carine 206
Bunbury 1203 Bold Park 186
Whitford 1113 Leeming 51
Gosnells 842
2005 Somerset 3798 Whitford 1258
Stadium Snappers 3303 Geradlton 1034
Maida Vale 3234 Claremont 969
Albany 3201 Belmont 894
Inglewood 2510 Osborne Park 674
Mandurah 2195 Gosnells 537
Melville 2051 Spearwood 436
Bunbury 1313 Swan Hills 410
2004 Somerset 4559 Spearwood 858
Stadium 4004 Belmont 726
Maida Vale 3984 Osborne Park 707
Albany 2728 Gosnells 684
Inglewood 2464 Perth City 565
Claremont 2363 Westcoast 558
Mandurah 2138 Bold Park 390
Melville 1903 Armadale 252
Bunbury 1513 Carine 116
Geradlton 914 Newman Churchlands 24
2003 Somerset 7130 Spearwood 683
Stadium Snappers 4180 Armadale 476
Maida Vale 3847 Osborne Park 395
Inglewood 2652 Carine 359
Bunbury 1767 Gosnells 315
Melville 1765 Albany 184
Mandurah 1760 Leeming 151
Claremont 1191 Perth City 147
Whitford 1018 Fremantle 122
Geradlton 874 Margaret River 45
Belmont 854
2002 Somerset 7496 Mandurah 951
Stadium Snappers 4120 Geradlton 943
Claremont 3193 Albany 504
Maida Vale 2839 Spearwood 498
Inglewood 2616 Gosnells 491
Bunbury 2294 Osborne Park 471
Melville 1694 Westcoast 240
Carine 1266 Leeming 144
Belmont 1057 Fremantle 51
Armadale 955
2001 Somerset 7594 Osborne Park 826
Maida Vale 3912 Gosnells 819
Inglewood 3346 Belmont 637
Claremont 3338 Armadale 618
Bunbury 3261 Westcoast 608
Whitford 1761 Geradlton 524
Melville 1701 Spearwood 513
Mandurah 890 Leeming 83
Carine 833
2000 Somerset 7037 Carine 1196
Claremont 3759 Bayswater 1156
Bunbury 3106 Belmont 1045
Melville 2855 Westcoast 1032
Stadium Snappers 2671 Armadale 655
Maida Vale 2201 Spearwood 624
Inglewood 1758 Albany 425
Mandurah 1382 Gosnells 312
Geradlton 1349 Leeming 62
Osborne Park 1226
1999 Somerset 10017 Whitfords 1448
Melville 4110 Mandurah 1239
Claremont 3920 Geradlton 1126
Maida Vale 3368 Belmont 1024
Bunbury 2730 Armadale 621
Osborne Park 2160 Albany 394
Carine 2051 Gosnells 334
Bayswater 1926 Spearwood 227
Inglewood 1767 Leeming 27
Stadium Snappers 1535
1998 Somerset 9305 Bayswater 1900
Melville 5565 Osborne Park 1404
Maida Vale 4472 Belmont 1308
Claremont 3877 Mandurah 1262
Geradlton 2594 Armadale 435
Inglewood 2341 Gosnells 421
Bunbury 2341 Albany 286
Whitford 2183 Leeming 72
Carine 2136 Spearwood 63
Stadium Snappers 2116
1997 Somerset 5615 Stadium Snappers 1263
Melville 4646 Belmont 1082
Claremont 4511 Esperance 587
Maida Vale 3287 Armadale 463
Bunbury 2659 Mandurah 327
Bayswater 2632 Albany 294
Carine 2372 Gosnells 235
Inglewood 1903 Leeming 158
Osborne Park 1894 Spearwood 121
Whitford 1854 Fremantle 42
Geradlton 1264
1996 Claremont 5105 Esperance 769
Somerset 4877 Stadium Snappers 755
Maida Vale 4132 Geradlton 591
Melville 3897 Albany 448
Carine 2933 Leeming 406
Osborne Park 2560 Gosnells 388
Inglewood 2555 Fremantle 364
Bunbury 1860 Perth City 241
Whitford 1592 Spearwood 118
Bayswater 1389 Armadale 54
Belmont 947
1995 Claremont 6886 Bunbury 1071
Somerset 6018 Belmont 1037
Melville 4994 Albany 1014
Maida Vale 3905 Geradlton 736
Osborne Park 3748 Mandurah 674
Carine 2916 Gosnells 661
Inglewood 2731 Superdrome 472
Bayswater 2271 Fremantle 373
Whitford 2190 Armadale 190
Leeming 1219 Spearwood 158
Esperance 1175 Westcoast 26
1994 Claremont 6818 Leeming 1514
Melville 4710 Bunbury 1115
Somerset 4272 Albany 1072
Maida Vale 3674 Belmont 1064
Inglewood 2892 Geradlton 486
Osborne Park 2807 Gosnells 402
Bayswater 2767 Armadale 340
Carine 2426 Spearwood 306
Esperance 2112 Superdrome 305
Whitford 1840 Mandurah 101
1993 Claremont 6682 Carine 1714
Maida Vale 5849 Whitford 1620
Somerset 4850 Bunbury 1084
Melville 4299 Leeming 1043
Osborne Park 4110 Belmont 890
Inglewood 3498 Spearwood 665
Bayswater 2424 Kenwick 659
Esperance 2282 Armadale 199
1992 Claremont 6606 Spearwood 618
Melville 3695 Bunbury 477
Maida Vale 3021 Kenwick 467
Inglewood 2647 Bayswater 243
Somerset 2579 Rockingham 203
Osborne Park 1888 Perth City 147
Whitfords 1732 Armadale 53
Esperance 1600 Super Swans 44
Carine 1321 Leeming 4
Belmont 624
1991 Claremont 7891 Carine 1767
Somerset 4698 Bunbury 754f
Melville 3118 Spearwood 655
Inglewood 3060 Kenwick 316
Whitford 2594 Armadale 277
Maida Vale 1946 Rockingham 262
Osborne Park 1808 Belmont 205
Esperance 1788
1990 Claremont 7660 Carine 1466
Somerset 4644 Spearwood 1255
Whitford 4130 Kenwick 399
Inglewood 3215 Bunbury 341
Osborne Park 2881 Belmont 253
Maida Vale 2287 Perth City 88
Melville 2225 Armadale 37
Esperance 2167
1989 Claremont 1881 Spearwood 517
Whitfords 1241 Carine 312
Esperance 1228 Kenwick 217
Somerset 971 Belmont 109
Inglewood 887 Rockingham 107
Osborne Park 851 Armadale 102
Maida Vale 850 Perth City 54
Melville 821
1988 Claremont 1850 Spearwood 255
Esperance 1369 Kenwick 195
Somerset 1191 Rockingham 105
Melville 1021 Armadale 97
Whitfords 852 Pilbara Platypii 82
Carine 848 Karratha 72
Maida Vale 679 Perth City 51
Inglewood 509