Administration Awards

2018 Pamela Hall Bunbury Masters
2017 Jeff Sanders Armadale Masters
2016 Sari Galsworthy Fremantle Masters
2015 Katya Anderson Superfins Masters
2014 Edmund Salt Whitford Masters
2013 'Tricia Summerfield Stadium Masters
2012 Pamela Hall Bunbury Masters
2011 Pam Badani Sandgropers
2010 Judith Crawford Somerset Masters
2009 Elena Nesci Claremont Masters
2008 Kim Tyler Fremantle Masters
2007 Robin Eattell Whitford Masters
2006 Glad McGough Maida Vale Masters
2005 Nicole Badani Armadale Masters
2004 Jean Armstrong Osborne Park Masters
2003 Caryn Kiellor Westcoast Masters
2002 Nicole Badani Armadale Masters
2001 Gerry Smith Somerset Masters
2000 Leonie Perham Belmont Masters
1999 Caryn Kiellor Westcoast Masters
1998 Ian White Leeming Masters
1997 Peter Maloney Melville Masters
1996 Keith Bower Claremont Masters
1995 Suzette Pow Osborne Park Masters
Bonnie Millard Perth City Masters
1994 John Burns Westcoast Masters
1993 Ed Peters Leeming Masters
1992 Carol Frazer Melville Masters
1991 Alison Hollingsworth Claremont Masters
1990 Kevin Holtom Carine Masters
2018 Sue Pow Beatty Park Masters
2017 Pamela Walter Stadium Masters
2016 No recipient
2015 Ken Phillips Mandurah Masters
2014 Ron Gray Thornlie Masters
2013 Noela Medcalf Melville Masters
2012 Ron Gray Thornlie Masters
2011 Ken Phillips Mandurah Masters
2010 Ron Gray Thornlie (Gosnells) Masters
2009 Sue Pow Osborne Park Masters
2008 Kay Cox Carine Masters
2007 Hilary Arber Belmont Masters
2006 Peter Maloney Melville Masters
2005 Judith Crawford Somerset Masters
2004 Perc Edwards Claremont Masters
2003 Kay Cox Carine Masters
2002 Brian Harper Maida Vale Masters
2001 Ron Gray Gosnells Masters
2000 Perc Edwards Claremont Masters
 
2018 Robert Beckett Superfins Masters
2017 Darryl Kelly Busselton Masters
2016 TBA
2015 Elena Nesci Claremont Masters
2014 Barbara Hart Maida Vale Masters
2013 Jon Haines Perth City Masters
2012 Wayne Cable Mandurah masters
2018 Sue Pow Beatty Park Masters
2016 Lynne Duncan Maida Vale Masters
2015 Gordon Medcalf Melville Masters
Sue Pow Beatty Park Masters
Ron Gray Thornlie Masters
2017 Elena Nesci Claremont Masters
2016 Kim Tyler Fremantle Masters
2015 'Tricia Summerfield Stadium Masters
2014  Warren Cassidy Fremantle Masters
Heather Adams Armadale Masters
2013 Lillian Hadley Stadium Snappers
2012 Maxine Fitzpatrick Melville/Fremantle Masters
Gordon Medcalf Melville Masters
Peter Maloney Melville Masters
Sue Pow Osborne Park Masters
Ron Gray Gosnells/Thornlie Masters
Robert Birch Belmont Masters
Lynne Duncan Maida Vale Masters
Glen Boorn Inglewood Masters
Hilary Arber Belmont Masters
Perc Edwards Claremont Masters
Brian Harper Maida Vale Masters
2017 Fiona Wilkins Perth City Masters
Nick Wyatt Cockburn Masters
2015 Ken Phillips Mandurah Masters
Lynne Hunter Belmont Masters
2014 Elena Nesci Claremont Masters
Kaye Bolger Albany Masters
2013 Gary Bradley Claremont Masters
Kim Tyler Fremantle Masters
2012 'Tricia Summerfield Stadium Snappers
Jane Laws Carine Masters
Robyn Wilson Stadium Snappers
Ivan Martinovich Melville Masters
Warren Cassidy Fremantle Masters
John Hancock Osborne Park Masters
Rhonda Maloney Melville Masters
Ivan Wingate Mandurah Masters
Toni Morris Inglewood/Osborne Park Masters
Richard Johnson Claremont Masters
Fred Van Andel Inglewood Masters
Penny Green Osborne Park Masters
Heather Adams Armadale Masters
Lillian Hadley Stadium Snappers
 
2018 Fiona Wilkins Perth City Masters
2017 Nick Wyatt Cockburn Masters
2016 No award presented
2015 Elena Nesci Claremont Masters
2014 Nick Wyatt Cockburn Masters
2013 Sandra Mutch Swan Hills Masters
2012 Kim Tyler Fremantle Masters
2011 Fiona Wilkins Perth City Masters
2010 Judith Crawford Somerset Masters
2009 Robert Birch Belmont Masters
Glen Boorn Inglewood Masters
2008 Peter Maloney Melville Masters
2007 'Tricia Summerfield Stadium Snappers
2006 Richard Johnson Claremont Masters
2005 Robert Dunstan Melville Masters
2004
2003 Lynne Duncan Maida Vale Masters
2002 Sandra Smith Bunbury Masters
2001 Penny Green Osborne Park Masters
Alan Green Osborne Park Masters
2000 Gail Gray Gosnells Masters